Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Kalimari Desert]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gfDDCJIRfpw 1:43.79] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9vKRP66sEw 2:04.23] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gfDDCJIRfpw 1:43.79] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9vKRP66sEw 2:04.23] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u4m6xbF8CPI 2:28.84] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GcSCVYQj2s0 2:58.48] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2lxWBk48m4 1:40.27] || [[Daniel Burbank]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nyg7WcQd3-o 2:00.06] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2lxWBk48m4 1:40.27] || [[Daniel Burbank]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nyg7WcQd3-o 2:00.06] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zCTlXwh2FTM 3:37.24] || [[dotman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oasnYK1rLo4 4:20.48] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zCTlXwh2FTM 3:37.24] || [[dotman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oasnYK1rLo4 4:20.48] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sherbet Land]] || [https://www. | + | | [[Sherbet Land]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nQd3ZBzfDfE 1:36.30] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3kL8bUVLhNU 1:55.47] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/78119080 2:23.10] || [[dotman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=reY57i5BHI4 2:51.66)]|| [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | + | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/78119080 2:23.10] [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JZOK9wNLvEM tie] || [[dotman]] / [[Matthias Rustemeyer|Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=reY57i5BHI4 2:51.66)]|| [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HqWNcjuuqms 1:50.58] || [[dotman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WN3_HyMt7xg 2:12.40] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HqWNcjuuqms 1:50.58] || [[dotman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WN3_HyMt7xg 2:12.40] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/46332528 1:50.95] || [[dotman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBbKZ43wMUA 2:12.50] || [[William Lacey]] | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/46332528 1:50.95] || [[dotman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBbKZ43wMUA 2:12.50] || [[William Lacey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=naLBbNhih9I 1:25.53] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sCCOOSgQqA8 1:42.28] || [[Daniel Burbank]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Banshee Boardwalk]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v8mDCRKKXYk 1:43.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MSkcrTBJPRs 2:04.49] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Banshee Boardwalk]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v8mDCRKKXYk 1:43.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MSkcrTBJPRs 2:04.49] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Koopa Troopa Beach]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1lINJ9SSrJc 25.73] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DY88AILiphw 30.84] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Koopa Troopa Beach]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1lINJ9SSrJc 25.73] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DY88AILiphw 30.84] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WcpJKmjF6rA 32.49] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mHhv412rmxo 39.04] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ooy0IbsCYiI 49.09] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_52Fzissrpc&t=0m14s 58.83] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mz1kXhmKeII 31.98] || [[Daniel Burbank]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uAaXpr5wgg4 38.29] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mz1kXhmKeII 31.98] || [[Daniel Burbank]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uAaXpr5wgg4 38.29] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e_C9eDtVlVY 4.80] || [[Marcos Vinicius Alves]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B96ZUnFlXP0 5.89] || [[VAJ]] | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e_C9eDtVlVY 4.80] || [[Marcos Vinicius Alves]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B96ZUnFlXP0 5.89] || [[VAJ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KjbVEwha6iE 3.05] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7_at25UMdE8 3.88] || [[Beck Abney]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rN_qqN3G-DA 15.46] || [[Steven Gutierrez]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SIZ9JuUO5AI 18.54] || [[Zoran Tintor]] | | [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rN_qqN3G-DA 15.46] || [[Steven Gutierrez]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SIZ9JuUO5AI 18.54] || [[Zoran Tintor]] | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 18 April 2017
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.