Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hDpfJ22sbF4 19.41] || [[Make That Jump]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g4lUAtfjzMg 22.53 (18.74)] || [[Make That Jump]] | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hDpfJ22sbF4 19.41] || [[Make That Jump]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g4lUAtfjzMg 22.53 (18.74)] || [[Make That Jump]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WOp4PFNQrMQ 27.76] / [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q-qgfrxVofE tie] || [[Beck Abney|Abney]] / [[Greg Ihnatenko|Ihnatenko]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QObjRvGJHz4 33.43 (27.80)] [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_dY4hIpu4F0 tie] || [[Make That Jump]] / [[Alex Griessing|Griessing]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow Road (MK64)|Rainbow Road]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvJav8WRlZ8 3:17.55] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOrAGUhq40U 3:56.36 (3:16.57)] || [[Beck Abney]] | | [[Rainbow Road (MK64)|Rainbow Road]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvJav8WRlZ8 3:17.55] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOrAGUhq40U 3:56.36 (3:16.57)] || [[Beck Abney]] | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 22 September 2016
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.