Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=en44hFMZb8w 2:29.12] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kZ3XbfX8JZA 2:58.63 (2:28.56)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=en44hFMZb8w 2:29.12] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kZ3XbfX8JZA 2:58.63 (2:28.56)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kCpsb_BB6zk 1:40.29] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kCpsb_BB6zk 1:40.29] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EBDiiEpZzzU 2:00.16 (1:39.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wKzsDI4tklY 1:36.68] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6aGzOt5uemw&t=0m4s 1:56.14 (1:36.59)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wKzsDI4tklY 1:36.68] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6aGzOt5uemw&t=0m4s 1:56.14 (1:36.59)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Luigi Raceway]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-YjYQxESKNk 1:17.30] || [[Beck Abney]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Y1PZZxSvjA 1:31.62 (1:16.20)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Luigi Raceway]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-YjYQxESKNk 1:17.30] || [[Beck Abney]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Y1PZZxSvjA 1:31.62 (1:16.20)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nUCPu8jNIIo 1:42.37] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nUCPu8jNIIo 1:42.37] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UM0neGeH-JI 2:02.82 (1:42.15)] || [[Beck Abney]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iVoKlVDMm8Q 1:31.13] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jaQKkf0KVR0 1:49.07 (1:30.71)] || [[Beck Abney]] | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iVoKlVDMm8Q 1:31.13] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jaQKkf0KVR0 1:49.07 (1:30.71)] || [[Beck Abney]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hDpfJ22sbF4 19.41] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g4lUAtfjzMg 22.53 (18.74)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hDpfJ22sbF4 19.41] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g4lUAtfjzMg 22.53 (18.74)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [ | + | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oNFYIK7jwAU 27.80] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QObjRvGJHz4 33.43 (27.80)] [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_dY4hIpu4F0 tie] || [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] / [[Alex Griessing|Griessing]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow Road (MK64)|Rainbow Road]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvJav8WRlZ8 3:17.55] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOrAGUhq40U 3:56.36 (3:16.57)] || [[Beck Abney]] | | [[Rainbow Road (MK64)|Rainbow Road]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvJav8WRlZ8 3:17.55] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOrAGUhq40U 3:56.36 (3:16.57)] || [[Beck Abney]] | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Luigi Raceway]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1nyzS2LZFxk 21.68] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX84uxwAPOM 25.67 (21.35)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Luigi Raceway]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1nyzS2LZFxk 21.68] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX84uxwAPOM 25.67 (21.35)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [ | + | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pP7m64ZkpZc 31.55] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hb_HOWa18Lg 37.84 (31.47)] || [[Beck Abney]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2sllu7ykI9g 28.91] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RaP5_h24AeY 34.66 (28.83)] || [[Beck Abney]] | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2sllu7ykI9g 28.91] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RaP5_h24AeY 34.66 (28.83)] || [[Beck Abney]] | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 23 April 2016
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.