Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Ab57EtB85c 21.52] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H_erTQUJaYo&t=5m02s 25.86 (21.51)] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E8IL5INnt_k tie] ||[[ Greg Ihnatenko|Ihnatenko]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Ab57EtB85c 21.52] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H_erTQUJaYo&t=5m02s 25.86 (21.51)] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E8IL5INnt_k tie] ||[[ Greg Ihnatenko|Ihnatenko]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FqoYXqb_9RM 54.15] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XYgsNAVw7PY 1:03.18 (52.54)] || [[Beck Abney]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2o9IQzBNT8 51.14] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wjtzQ31waq0 1:00.81 (50.57)] || [[William Lacey]] | | [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2o9IQzBNT8 51.14] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wjtzQ31waq0 1:00.81 (50.57)] || [[William Lacey]] | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 11 November 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.