Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Kalimari Desert]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qBkigUm6izs 1:43.60] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4Axq1mZjUk8 2:03.97 (1:43.10)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qBkigUm6izs 1:43.60] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4Axq1mZjUk8 2:03.97 (1:43.10)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ekc-Vrr2nI4 1:31.43] || [[Steven Gutierrez]] || [ | + | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ekc-Vrr2nI4 1:31.43] || [[Steven Gutierrez]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XNJuk47abK4 1:49.14 (1:30.77)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Ab57EtB85c 21.52] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H_erTQUJaYo&t=5m02s 25.86 (21.51)] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E8IL5INnt_k tie] ||[[ Greg Ihnatenko|Ihnatenko]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Ab57EtB85c 21.52] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H_erTQUJaYo&t=5m02s 25.86 (21.51)] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E8IL5INnt_k tie] ||[[ Greg Ihnatenko|Ihnatenko]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Kalimari Desert]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6D9osuZ6_2Q 31.64] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=weRrZljErn0 37.91 (31.53)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6D9osuZ6_2Q 31.64] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=weRrZljErn0 37.91 (31.53)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2sllu7ykI9g 28.91] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [ | + | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2sllu7ykI9g 28.91] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z6Lv1rMkSBc 34.67 (28.83)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HRz9A7KCaY8 4.89] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B96ZUnFlXP0 5.89 (4.90)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HRz9A7KCaY8 4.89] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B96ZUnFlXP0 5.89 (4.90)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
Revision as of 13:13, 14 September 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.