Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2sllu7ykI9g 28.91] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DK6RjOYAzmQ 34.69 (28.85)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2sllu7ykI9g 28.91] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DK6RjOYAzmQ 34.69 (28.85)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [ | + | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HRz9A7KCaY8 4.89] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B96ZUnFlXP0 5.89 (4.90)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y7E9I4hvrTQ 5.89] || [[Beck Abney]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TyxRpfvVLqI 19.10 (15.88)] || [[Greg Ihnatenko]] | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y7E9I4hvrTQ 5.89] || [[Beck Abney]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TyxRpfvVLqI 19.10 (15.88)] || [[Greg Ihnatenko]] | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 8 September 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.