Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8jIWWbcisrw 36.04] || [[Jamie White]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l5VF385o0BQ 43.20 (35.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8jIWWbcisrw 36.04] || [[Jamie White]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l5VF385o0BQ 43.20 (35.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J9mBAOGR8r0 35.42] || [[Jamie White]] || [ | + | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J9mBAOGR8r0 35.42] || [[Jamie White]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h9pxF5aXiqw 42.48 (35.34)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yoshi Valley]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T3owKb7d8mI 26.17] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FvEu4a5TSqM&t=0m3s tie] || [[Jamie White|White]] / [[Matthias Rustemeyer|Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UmqJglxZhjk 31.37 (26.09)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T3owKb7d8mI 26.17] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FvEu4a5TSqM&t=0m3s tie] || [[Jamie White|White]] / [[Matthias Rustemeyer|Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UmqJglxZhjk 31.37 (26.09)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
Revision as of 10:04, 24 August 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.