Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Sherbet Land]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GEMggKVgp6U 31.65] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tj5iwQWFuyQ&t=0m50s 37.88 (31.50)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Sherbet Land]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GEMggKVgp6U 31.65] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tj5iwQWFuyQ&t=0m50s 37.88 (31.50)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3ax_hwYWumI 46.42] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3ax_hwYWumI 46.42] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GObsbOfNOe8 55.63 (46.27)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8jIWWbcisrw 36.04] || [[Jamie White]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l5VF385o0BQ 43.20 (35.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8jIWWbcisrw 36.04] || [[Jamie White]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l5VF385o0BQ 43.20 (35.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 4 August 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.