Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wdDtOB-blVk 4.90] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B96ZUnFlXP0 5.89 (4.90)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wdDtOB-blVk 4.90] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B96ZUnFlXP0 5.89 (4.90)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t8SileYCgqA 16.53] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TyxRpfvVLqI 19.10 (15.88)] || [[Greg Ihnatenko]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rN_qqN3G-DA 15.46] || [[Steven Gutierrez]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SIZ9JuUO5AI 18.54 (15.42)] || [[Zoran Tintor]] | | [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rN_qqN3G-DA 15.46] || [[Steven Gutierrez]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SIZ9JuUO5AI 18.54 (15.42)] || [[Zoran Tintor]] | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 5 June 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.