Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2o9IQzBNT8 51.14] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dJFzEO_uY1w 1:00.91 (50.66)] || [[Zoran Tintor]] | | [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2o9IQzBNT8 51.14] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dJFzEO_uY1w 1:00.91 (50.66)] || [[Zoran Tintor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KuOnNQaL2KU 12.41] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Tb6B_30KLa0 14.87 (12.37)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dT6SiWSas1E 1:40.25] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bYyxX4QSP8s 2:01.43 (1:40.99)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dT6SiWSas1E 1:40.25] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bYyxX4QSP8s 2:01.43 (1:40.99)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 31 May 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.