Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
! Track !! NTSC Time !! NTSC Name !! PAL Time !! PAL Name | ! Track !! NTSC Time !! NTSC Name !! PAL Time !! PAL Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Luigi Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BRAhUE4niRc 21.70] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0KjNr8VwH4A tie]|| [[Steven Gutierrez|Gutierrez]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis | + | | [[Luigi Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BRAhUE4niRc 21.70] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0KjNr8VwH4A tie]|| [[Steven Gutierrez|Gutierrez]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZV0Ysw-KGDY 25.82 (21.47)] || [[Greg Ihnatenko]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kalimari Desert]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6D9osuZ6_2Q 31.64] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=weRrZljErn0 37.91 (31.53)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Kalimari Desert]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6D9osuZ6_2Q 31.64] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=weRrZljErn0 37.91 (31.53)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
Revision as of 13:02, 28 May 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.