Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Sherbet Land]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_W57uSlCeuI 1:36.64] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=22nlObBaz80 1:55.86 (1:36.36)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Sherbet Land]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_W57uSlCeuI 1:36.64] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=22nlObBaz80 1:55.86 (1:36.36)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wdWyqlHFIzw 2:23.28 || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JrFl5dPkGo8&t=0m10s 2:51.97 (2:23.02)]|| [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | + | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wdWyqlHFIzw 2:23.28] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JrFl5dPkGo8&t=0m10s 2:51.97 (2:23.02)]|| [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CNWq4feSChI&t=0m3s 1:50.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4XFq835u2es 2:12.68 (1:50.35)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CNWq4feSChI&t=0m3s 1:50.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4XFq835u2es 2:12.68 (1:50.35)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
Revision as of 08:26, 14 May 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.