Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rN_qqN3G-DA 15.46] || [[Steven Gutierrez]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SIZ9JuUO5AI 18.54 (15.42)] || [[Zoran Tintor]] | | [[Mario Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rN_qqN3G-DA 15.46] || [[Steven Gutierrez]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SIZ9JuUO5AI 18.54 (15.42)] || [[Zoran Tintor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_5fVT6yMBdY 2.09] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DjSONmEOA1M 2.31 (1.92)] || [[Greg Ihnatenko]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gkUpc4Gf3Dw 31.08] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H_Mo5FT0UoY 37.43 (31.13)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gkUpc4Gf3Dw 31.08] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H_Mo5FT0UoY 37.43 (31.13)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 8 May 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.