Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BRDnHNDlUzE 49.14] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_52Fzissrpc&t=0m14s 58.83 (48.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BRDnHNDlUzE 49.14] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_52Fzissrpc&t=0m14s 58.83 (48.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KDnXvBDHi8k 32.10] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gcr-PSe6pIk 38.61 (32.11)] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xPOZ6FhApWY tie] || [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] / [[Matthias Rustemeyer|Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OS_6ZFBxJ7Q 31.80] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f3Byhj5w9kQ 38.12 (31.70)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OS_6ZFBxJ7Q 31.80] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f3Byhj5w9kQ 38.12 (31.70)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
Revision as of 08:15, 29 April 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.