Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PnnAc2kz6co 2:29.14] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8zs9L0ZO-ic 2:58.76 (2:28.67)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PnnAc2kz6co 2:29.14] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8zs9L0ZO-ic 2:58.76 (2:28.67)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ePtqrOjRrZI&t=0m3s 1:40.59] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JYYJ4kp-DMA 2:00.70 (1:40.38)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wKzsDI4tklY 1:36.68] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6aGzOt5uemw&t=0m4s 1:56.14 (1:36.59)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wKzsDI4tklY 1:36.68] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6aGzOt5uemw&t=0m4s 1:56.14 (1:36.59)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BRDnHNDlUzE 49.14] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_52Fzissrpc&t=0m14s 58.83 (48.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BRDnHNDlUzE 49.14] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_52Fzissrpc&t=0m14s 58.83 (48.93)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pPWIY4rGY5M 32.19] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gcr-PSe6pIk 38.61 (32.11)] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xPOZ6FhApWY tie] || [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] / [[Matthias Rustemeyer|Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OS_6ZFBxJ7Q 31.80] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f3Byhj5w9kQ 38.12 (31.70)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OS_6ZFBxJ7Q 31.80] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f3Byhj5w9kQ 38.12 (31.70)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
Revision as of 11:19, 17 April 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.