Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u4m6xbF8CPI 2:28.84] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GcSCVYQj2s0 2:58.48] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Toad's Turnpike]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u4m6xbF8CPI 2:28.84] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GcSCVYQj2s0 2:58.48] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Frappe Snowland]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=damxON6G_lU 1:40.24] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nyg7WcQd3-o 2:00.06] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wKzsDI4tklY 1:36.68] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YFKRLTken0E 1:56.08] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Choco Mountain]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wKzsDI4tklY 1:36.68] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YFKRLTken0E 1:56.08] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
Revision as of 13:14, 8 May 2017
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.