Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Banshee Boardwalk]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v8mDCRKKXYk 1:43.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MSkcrTBJPRs 2:04.49] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Banshee Boardwalk]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v8mDCRKKXYk 1:43.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MSkcrTBJPRs 2:04.49] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rainbow Road (MK64)|Rainbow Road]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Rainbow Road (MK64)|Rainbow Road]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VDV_3tmy4b0 4:54.53] || [[Beck Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qHcPv3MagqA 5:52.75] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:40, 20 April 2017
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.