Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CNWq4feSChI&t=0m3s 1:50.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4XFq835u2es 2:12.68 (1:50.35)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CNWq4feSChI&t=0m3s 1:50.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4XFq835u2es 2:12.68 (1:50.35)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4RQGDsutVoo 1:51.71] || [[Jamie White]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4RQGDsutVoo 1:51.71] || [[Jamie White]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PK-2NyN0npk 2:12.91 (1:50.54)] || [[William Lacey]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yoshi Valley]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xbm3eXsBK_Y 1:25.73] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5dIlsEXWBEg 1:42.90 (1:25.58)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xbm3eXsBK_Y 1:25.73] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5dIlsEXWBEg 1:42.90 (1:25.58)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
Revision as of 13:21, 25 August 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.