Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| [[Yoshi Valley]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p3lZ9KGKxzc 5.75] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tHyyVN4OYhY 6.94 (5.77)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p3lZ9KGKxzc 5.75] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tHyyVN4OYhY 6.94 (5.77)] || [[Vincent Tolhuis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rainbow Road (MK64)|Rainbow Road]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q3GFc4EYNcE 1:04.86] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Rainbow Road (MK64)|Rainbow Road]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q3GFc4EYNcE 1:04.86] || [[Karlo Tomazelli]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dkokciVx15o 1:17.75 (1:04.66)] || [[Zoran Tintor]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 5 August 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.