Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! Track !! NTSC Time !! NTSC Name !! PAL Time !! PAL Name | ! Track !! NTSC Time !! NTSC Name !! PAL Time !! PAL Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Luigi Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Luigi Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n0M-bBg7QNE 31.32] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iVqC-6feFqA 37.62 (31.29)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moo Moo Farm]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O3-lY6U05h0 23.28] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nd51GjEze_o tie]|| [[Karlo Tomazelli|Tomazelli]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pEXnaUXMmy0 27.82 (23.14)] || [[Thomas Jordet Larsen]] | | [[Moo Moo Farm]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O3-lY6U05h0 23.28] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nd51GjEze_o tie]|| [[Karlo Tomazelli|Tomazelli]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pEXnaUXMmy0 27.82 (23.14)] || [[Thomas Jordet Larsen]] | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nb0fYi3wZw0 1:12.10] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VqlvS0qEYvg 1:26.39 (1:11.85)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nb0fYi3wZw0 1:12.10] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VqlvS0qEYvg 1:26.39 (1:11.85)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sherbet Land]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Sherbet Land]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GEMggKVgp6U 31.65] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tj5iwQWFuyQ&t=0m50s 37.88 (31.50)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3ax_hwYWumI 46.42] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3th_7FXY_wQ 55.71 (46.33)] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lwtb4nKLE0Q tie] || [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]]/[[Matthias Rustemeyer|Rustemeyer]] | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3ax_hwYWumI 46.42] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3th_7FXY_wQ 55.71 (46.33)] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lwtb4nKLE0Q tie] || [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]]/[[Matthias Rustemeyer|Rustemeyer]] | ||
Revision as of 09:16, 1 May 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.