Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! Track !! NTSC Time !! NTSC Name !! PAL Time !! PAL Name | ! Track !! NTSC Time !! NTSC Name !! PAL Time !! PAL Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Luigi Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Luigi Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GEMggKVgp6U 31.32] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iVqC-6feFqA 37.62 (31.29)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moo Moo Farm]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O3-lY6U05h0 23.28] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nd51GjEze_o tie]|| [[Karlo Tomazelli|Tomazelli]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pEXnaUXMmy0 27.82 (23.14)] || [[Thomas Jordet Larsen]] | | [[Moo Moo Farm]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O3-lY6U05h0 23.28] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nd51GjEze_o tie]|| [[Karlo Tomazelli|Tomazelli]] / [[Vincent Tolhuis|Tolhuis]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pEXnaUXMmy0 27.82 (23.14)] || [[Thomas Jordet Larsen]] | ||
Revision as of 09:13, 1 May 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.