Please join our Discord server! https://discord.gg/XCazaEVNzT
Difference between revisions of "User:Local-locksmith-for-car2149"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Kq_oSNOPHSM 2:23.29] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JrFl5dPkGo8&t=0m10s 2:51.97 (2:23.02)]|| [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Kq_oSNOPHSM 2:23.29] || [[Troy Ullman]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JrFl5dPkGo8&t=0m10s 2:51.97 (2:23.02)]|| [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Bowser's Castle (MK64)|Bowser's Castle]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CNWq4feSChI&t=0m3s 1:50.85] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4XFq835u2es 2:12.68 (1:50.35)] || [[Matthias Rustemeyer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4RQGDsutVoo 1:51.71] || [[Jamie White]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RD4b1DOh2OU 2:13.08 (1:50.68)] || [[William Lacey]] | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4RQGDsutVoo 1:51.71] || [[Jamie White]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RD4b1DOh2OU 2:13.08 (1:50.68)] || [[William Lacey]] | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 18 April 2014
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.